Get Adobe Flash player
Liga Okręgowa Trampkarzy Starszych 2018/2019
Print
Kolejka I 01-09-2018 09:00 Grunwald Budziwój (T) 5 : 1 Herman Hermanowa
  01-09-2018 11:00 Jedność Niechobrz 1 : 7 Junak Słocina
  01-09-2018 11:00 KS Zaczernie 2 : 5 Resovia II Rzeszów
  01-09-2018 11:00 Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3 : 2 KS Przybyszówka
  01-09-2018 12:00 Aktiv Pro Wiśniowa 5 : 2 LKS Trzebownisko

Kolejka II 08-09-2018 11:30 Herman Hermanowa 2 : 2 Jedność Niechobrz
  08-09-2018 15:00 LKS Trzebownisko 1 : 0 Głogovia Głogów Młp.
  08-09-2018 15:00 Resovia II Rzeszów 2 : 0 Junak Słocina
  08-09-2018 15:00 KS Przybyszówka 1 : 4 Grunwald Budziwój (T)
  08-09-2018 15:00 KS Zaczernie 6 : 2 Aktiv Pro Wiśniowa

Kolejka III 15-09-2018 09:00 Grunwald Budziwój (T) 6 : 0 LKS Trzebownisko
  15-09-2018 11:00 Junak Słocina 6 : 0 Herman Hermanowa
  15-09-2018 12:00 Aktiv Pro Wiśniowa 2 : 11 Resovia II Rzeszów
  15-09-2018 13:00 Jedność Niechobrz 5 : 1 KS Przybyszówka
  15-09-2018 13:00 Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1 : 6 KS Zaczernie

Kolejka IV 22-09-2018 00:00 KS Zaczernie 2 : 6 Grunwald Budziwój (T)
  22-09-2018 12:00 Aktiv Pro Wiśniowa 1 : 0 Głogovia Głogów Młp.
  22-09-2018 13:00 KS Przybyszówka 0 : 4 Junak Słocina
  22-09-2018 13:30 Resovia II Rzeszów 11 : 1 Herman Hermanowa
  22-09-2018 15:00 LKS Trzebownisko 2 : 3 Jedność Niechobrz

Kolejka V 27-09-2018 17:00 Grunwald Budziwój (T) 6 : 0 Aktiv Pro Wiśniowa
  29-09-2018 00:00 Jedność Niechobrz 0 : 2 KS Zaczernie
  29-09-2018 11:00 Junak Słocina 12 : 0 LKS Trzebownisko
  29-09-2018 11:00 Herman Hermanowa 4 : 4 KS Przybyszówka
  29-09-2018 14:00 Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0 : 4 Resovia II Rzeszów

Kolejka VI 06-10-2018 00:00 KS Zaczernie 2 : 1 Junak Słocina
  06-10-2018 12:00 Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1 : 5 Grunwald Budziwój (T)
  06-10-2018 12:00 Aktiv Pro Wiśniowa 1 : 10 Jedność Niechobrz
  06-10-2018 14:30 Resovia II Rzeszów 6 : 1 KS Przybyszówka
  06-10-2018 15:00 LKS Trzebownisko 3 : 3 Herman Hermanowa

Kolejka VII 13-10-2018 00:00 Jedność Niechobrz 6 : 0 Głogovia Głogów Młp.
  13-10-2018 11:00 Junak Słocina 4 : 0 Aktiv Pro Wiśniowa
  13-10-2018 14:00 Herman Hermanowa 5 : 1 KS Zaczernie
  13-10-2018 15:00 KS Przybyszówka 4 : 0 LKS Trzebownisko
  13-10-2018 15:00 Grunwald Budziwój (T) 2 : 2 Resovia II Rzeszów

Kolejka VIII 20-10-2018 00:00 KS Zaczernie 3 : 2 KS Przybyszówka
  20-10-2018 09:00 Grunwald Budziwój (T) 3 : 1 Jedność Niechobrz
  20-10-2018 11:00 Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1 : 3 Junak Słocina
  20-10-2018 12:00 Aktiv Pro Wiśniowa 7 : 2 Herman Hermanowa
  20-10-2018 14:30 Resovia II Rzeszów 12 : 0 LKS Trzebownisko

Kolejka IX 27-10-2018 00:00 Jedność Niechobrz 2 : 2 Resovia II Rzeszów
  27-10-2018 11:00 Herman Hermanowa 0 : 4 Głogovia Głogów Młp.
  27-10-2018 13:00 Junak Słocina 0 : 0 Grunwald Budziwój (T)
  27-10-2018 15:00 KS Przybyszówka 2 : 0 Aktiv Pro Wiśniowa
  27-10-2018 15:00 LKS Trzebownisko 2 : 1 KS Zaczernie

Trampkarze - ostatni mecz

Trampkarze - następny mecz