Get Adobe Flash player
Liga Okręgowa Juniorów Starszych 2017/2018 Junior Starszy
Print
Kolejka I 19-08-2017 11:00 Wisłok Strzyżów 3 : 3 Czarni Czudec
  19-08-2017 11:00 Raniżovia Raniżów 5 : 0 Dąb Kosina
  19-08-2017 11:00 Grodziszczanka 2 : 3 Tempo Cmolas
  24-08-2017 17:00 Dynovia Dynów 1 : 2 Grunwald Budziwój (JS)

Kolejka II 26-08-2017 10:00 Ziomki Rzeszów 7 : 2 Czarni Czudec
  26-08-2017 11:00 Styrobud Trzeboś 3 : 3 Dynovia Dynów
  26-08-2017 11:00 Dąb Kosina 1 : 7 Grodziszczanka
  26-08-2017 12:30 Pogoń Leżajsk 1 : 5 Wisłok Strzyżów
  26-08-2017 13:30 Grunwald Budziwój (JS) 6 : 3 Raniżovia Raniżów
  27-08-2017 10:00 Orły Rzeszów 1 : 1 Stal Łańcut

Kolejka III 29-08-2017 16:00 Stal Łańcut 2 : 1 Ziomki Rzeszów
  29-08-2017 17:00 Wisłok Strzyżów 0 : 5 Tempo Cmolas
  29-08-2017 17:00 Raniżovia Raniżów 3 : 1 Styrobud Trzeboś
  29-08-2017 17:00 Dynovia Dynów 1 : 3 Orły Rzeszów
  29-08-2017 17:00 Grodziszczanka 3 : 4 Grunwald Budziwój (JS)

Kolejka IV 02-09-2017 11:00 Styrobud Trzeboś 3 : 0 Grodziszczanka
  02-09-2017 11:00 Dąb Kosina 6 : 2 Wisłok Strzyżów
  02-09-2017 11:00 Ziomki Rzeszów 4 : 0 Pogoń Leżajsk
  02-09-2017 12:00 Tempo Cmolas 6 : 1 Czarni Czudec
  02-09-2017 13:00 Stal Łańcut 1 : 0 Dynovia Dynów
  02-09-2017 15:00 Orły Rzeszów 6 : 1 Raniżovia Raniżów

Kolejka V 06-09-2017 17:00 Czarni Czudec 6 : 1 Dąb Kosina
  09-09-2017 11:00 Raniżovia Raniżów 0 : 0 Stal Łańcut
  09-09-2017 11:00 Wisłok Strzyżów 3 : 1 Grunwald Budziwój (JS)
  10-09-2017 11:30 Pogoń Leżajsk 4 : 1 Tempo Cmolas
  13-09-2017 11:00 Dynovia Dynów 2 : 3 Ziomki Rzeszów

Kolejka VI 16-09-2017 10:00 Ziomki Rzeszów 2 : 3 Tempo Cmolas
  16-09-2017 11:00 Dąb Kosina 2 : 3 Pogoń Leżajsk
  16-09-2017 11:00 Dynovia Dynów - : - Raniżovia Raniżów
  16-09-2017 11:00 Styrobud Trzeboś 0 : 1 Wisłok Strzyżów
  16-09-2017 11:00 Grodziszczanka 4 : 2 Stal Łańcut
  16-09-2017 13:30 Grunwald Budziwój (JS) 7 : 1 Czarni Czudec

Kolejka V 19-09-2017 11:00 Grodziszczanka - : - Orły Rzeszów

Kolejka VII 23-09-2017 11:00 Czarni Czudec 3 : 3 Styrobud Trzeboś
  23-09-2017 12:00 Tempo Cmolas 3 : 1 Dąb Kosina
  23-09-2017 12:30 Pogoń Leżajsk 1 : 4 Grunwald Budziwój (JS)

Kolejka I 26-09-2017 16:00 Stal Łańcut - : - Styrobud Trzeboś

Kolejka VII 26-09-2017 16:30 Raniżovia Raniżów - : - Ziomki Rzeszów

Kolejka VIII 30-09-2017 10:00 Ziomki Rzeszów 1 : 0 Dąb Kosina
  30-09-2017 11:00 Raniżovia Raniżów 0 : 1 Grodziszczanka
  30-09-2017 11:00 Styrobud Trzeboś 5 : 4 Pogoń Leżajsk
  30-09-2017 11:00 Orły Rzeszów 5 : 1 Czarni Czudec
  30-09-2017 13:00 Stal Łańcut 4 : 1 Wisłok Strzyżów
  30-09-2017 13:30 Grunwald Budziwój (JS) 7 : 0 Tempo Cmolas

Kolejka I 04-10-2017 20:30 Orły Rzeszów - : - Ziomki Rzeszów

Kolejka IX 07-10-2017 11:00 Wisłok Strzyżów 1 : 3 Dynovia Dynów
  07-10-2017 11:00 Czarni Czudec 2 : 1 Stal Łańcut
  07-10-2017 11:30 Dąb Kosina 2 : 10 Grunwald Budziwój (JS)
  07-10-2017 12:00 Tempo Cmolas 12 : 0 Styrobud Trzeboś
  07-10-2017 12:15 Pogoń Leżajsk 0 : 0 Orły Rzeszów

Kolejka VII 11-10-2017 16:00 Wisłok Strzyżów - : - Orły Rzeszów

Kolejka X 14-10-2017 10:00 Ziomki Rzeszów 0 : 7 Grunwald Budziwój (JS)
  14-10-2017 11:00 Styrobud Trzeboś 2 : 3 Dąb Kosina
  14-10-2017 11:00 Raniżovia Raniżów 2 : 1 Wisłok Strzyżów
  14-10-2017 11:00 Dynovia Dynów 5 : 0 Czarni Czudec
  14-10-2017 13:00 Stal Łańcut 3 : 2 Pogoń Leżajsk
  14-10-2017 14:00 Orły Rzeszów 4 : 0 Tempo Cmolas

Kolejka XI 21-10-2017 11:00 Wisłok Strzyżów 3 : 1 Grodziszczanka
  21-10-2017 11:00 Dąb Kosina 0 : 5 Orły Rzeszów
  21-10-2017 11:00 Czarni Czudec 5 : 0 Raniżovia Raniżów
  21-10-2017 11:00 Pogoń Leżajsk 3 : 6 Dynovia Dynów
  21-10-2017 12:00 Tempo Cmolas 0 : 2 Stal Łańcut
  21-10-2017 13:30 Grunwald Budziwój (JS) 10 : 1 Styrobud Trzeboś

Kolejka XII 28-10-2017 10:00 Ziomki Rzeszów 5 : 1 Styrobud Trzeboś
  28-10-2017 11:00 Grodziszczanka 6 : 1 Czarni Czudec
  28-10-2017 11:00 Dynovia Dynów 4 : 1 Tempo Cmolas
  28-10-2017 11:00 Raniżovia Raniżów 3 : 2 Pogoń Leżajsk
  28-10-2017 13:00 Stal Łańcut 2 : 0 Dąb Kosina
  29-10-2017 10:00 Orły Rzeszów 2 : 1 Grunwald Budziwój (JS)

Kolejka XIII 04-11-2017 11:00 Dąb Kosina 1 : 1 Dynovia Dynów
  04-11-2017 11:00 Wisłok Strzyżów 2 : 6 Ziomki Rzeszów
  04-11-2017 11:00 Styrobud Trzeboś 1 : 5 Orły Rzeszów
  04-11-2017 12:00 Tempo Cmolas 1 : 1 Raniżovia Raniżów
  05-11-2017 12:00 Pogoń Leżajsk 2 : 0 Grodziszczanka

Kolejka IX 11-11-2017 11:00 Grodziszczanka - : - Ziomki Rzeszów

Kolejka VII 11-11-2017 16:00 Grodziszczanka - : - Dynovia Dynów

Kolejka XIII 25-11-2017 16:30 Grunwald Budziwój (JS) 0 : 3 Stal Łańcut

Kolejka XIV 07-04-2018 09:00 Grunwald Budziwój (JS) 0 : 1 Dynovia Dynów
  07-04-2018 10:30 Tempo Cmolas 7 : 0 Grodziszczanka
  07-04-2018 11:00 Czarni Czudec 1 : 6 Wisłok Strzyżów
  07-04-2018 11:00 Dąb Kosina 2 : 1 Raniżovia Raniżów
  07-04-2018 11:00 Styrobud Trzeboś 2 : 3 Stal Łańcut
  07-04-2018 11:00 Ziomki Rzeszów 2 : 1 Orły Rzeszów

Kolejka XV 14-04-2018 11:00 Grodziszczanka 11 : 1 Dąb Kosina
  14-04-2018 11:00 Dynovia Dynów 5 : 0 Styrobud Trzeboś
  14-04-2018 11:00 Stal Łańcut 1 : 3 Orły Rzeszów
  14-04-2018 11:00 Wisłok Strzyżów 2 : 3 Pogoń Leżajsk
  15-04-2018 10:45 Raniżovia Raniżów 0 : 5 Grunwald Budziwój (JS)

Kolejka XVI 21-04-2018 13:45 Pogoń Leżajsk 3 : 0 Czarni Czudec
  21-04-2018 14:00 Tempo Cmolas 2 : 0 Wisłok Strzyżów
  22-04-2018 11:00 Ziomki Rzeszów 1 : 4 Stal Łańcut
  22-04-2018 11:00 Orły Rzeszów 3 : 3 Dynovia Dynów
  22-04-2018 11:00 Styrobud Trzeboś 8 : 2 Raniżovia Raniżów
  22-04-2018 16:00 Grunwald Budziwój (JS) 5 : 0 Grodziszczanka

Kolejka XV 25-04-2018 18:00 Czarni Czudec - : - Ziomki Rzeszów

Kolejka XVII 28-04-2018 11:00 Wisłok Strzyżów - : - Dąb Kosina
  28-04-2018 11:00 Czarni Czudec - : - Tempo Cmolas
  28-04-2018 11:00 Dynovia Dynów - : - Stal Łańcut
  28-04-2018 11:00 Raniżovia Raniżów - : - Orły Rzeszów
  28-04-2018 13:45 Pogoń Leżajsk - : - Ziomki Rzeszów
  29-04-2018 11:00 Grodziszczanka - : - Styrobud Trzeboś

Kolejka XVIII 01-05-2018 14:00 Tempo Cmolas - : - Pogoń Leżajsk
  02-05-2018 11:00 Dąb Kosina - : - Czarni Czudec
  02-05-2018 11:00 Orły Rzeszów - : - Grodziszczanka
  02-05-2018 11:00 Stal Łańcut - : - Raniżovia Raniżów
  02-05-2018 11:00 Ziomki Rzeszów - : - Dynovia Dynów
  02-05-2018 11:30 Grunwald Budziwój (JS) - : - Wisłok Strzyżów

Juniorzy Starsi - ostatni mecz