Get Adobe Flash player
Stanbest       car rental       Rzeszów - stolica innowacji       Elektronarzędzia Vander       med-partner       full car       MT Host       Pracownia M103       GC Energy       EURO-TRANS       Wod-Kris       LT System      

KS PRZYBYSZÓWKA - GRUNWALD BUDZIWÓJ 1:2 (1:0)

Bramki: Skowronek (10) - Korbecki (46), Bomba (47)

------------------------------

KS PRZYBYSZÓWKA: Fimiarz - Lewicki Ma. (75. Lewicki Mi.), Ogryzek (65. Bosek), Lechowicz, Pizło, Żyła, Leś (62. Kuźniar), Wojtanowski, Skowronek, Sierżęga, Wiśniewski (70. Wojnar)

GRUNWALD: Bury - Pawlik, Fogt (41. Woźniak), Mendoń, Tracz (86. Jurek), Grzegorzek (80. Nieckarz), Kalandyk, Michalski (72. Hendzel), Korbecki (75. Członka), Fornal, Bomba (69. Malak)

------------------------------

Żółte kartki: Sierżęga - Bomba, Fogt

Czerwona kartka: -

------------------------------

Widzów: 100 (50 gości)

------------------------------

 

Komentarze   

#1 Joesph 2018-11-13 21:14
I have noticed you don't monetize your page,
don't waste your traffic, you can earn additional bucks every
month. You can use the best adsense alternative
for any type of website (they approve all websites), for more
info simply search in gooogle: boorfe's tips monetize your website

Feel free to visit my web blog: BestMarsha: https://MightyLesley.blogspot.co.uk
Cytować

Dodaj komentarz


Kod antyspamowy
Odśwież

I Drużyna - następny mecz

I Drużyna - ostatni mecz

Tabela Klasa A

Team
Played Points
1 Aramix Niebylec 12 34
2 Crasnovia Krasne 12 28
3 Grunwald Budziwój 12 25
4 Victoria Budy Gł. 12 23
5 Czarni Czudec 12 20
6 Piast Nowa Wieś 12 20
7 Iskra Zgłobień 12 17
8 LKS Jasionka 12 16
9 KS Przybyszówka 12 12
10 Start Borek Stary 12 11
11 Plantator Nienadówka 12 8
12 Herman Hermanowa 12 8
13 Zimowit Rzeszów 12 3

II Drużyna - następny mecz

II Drużyna - ostatni mecz

Tabela Klasa B

Team
Played Points
1 Novi Nosówka 12 28
2 Grom Mogielnica 12 27
3 Albatros Szufnarowa 12 26
4 Diament Pstrągowa 12 23
5 Grunwald Połomia 12 20
6 Huragan Kozłówek 11 15
7 Korona Dobrzechów 12 15
8 Płomyk Lutoryż 12 15
9 Grunwald II Budziwój 11 12
10 Start Lubenia 12 12
11 KS Godowa 12 12
12 Sokół Grodzisko 12 11
13 Orły Pstrągówka 12 3